Select A Room To Locate:
CC - Christie Complex
MTB - Mailman Trades Building
ACR - Autobody Collision Repair
RC - Reed Commons
AH - Andrews Hall
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

3
top
3rd Floor Conference Room - CC 3rd Floor
3rd Floor Workroom - CC 3rd Floor

A
top
Abby Clark - CC 3rd Floor
Abigail Theriault - CC 1st Floor
Admissions - CC 1st Floor
Admissions Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Admissions Testing - CC 1st Floor
Aimee Wilkins - CC 1st Floor
Akeley Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Akeley Lobby - CC 1st Floor
Akeley Student Center - CC 1st Floor
Andrew Gagnon - CC 2nd Floor
Andrews Hall
Angela Buck - CC 3rd Floor
Angela Wardwell - CC 1st Floor
Aramark Store - CC 1st Floor
Aroostook Hall
Ashley Hall - CC 1st Floor
Autobody Collision Repair
Automotives Classroom 1 - MTB
Automotives Classroom 2 - MTB
Automotives Technology Lab - MTB

B
top
Barry Ingraham - CC 1st Floor
Brian Hall - CC 1st Floor
Building Science Lab - MTB
Business Office - CC 1st Floor
Business Office - CC 1st Floor
Business Office Window - CC 1st Floor
Business Tech Office - CC 2nd Floor

C
top
Canopy Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Carol McCleary - CC 1st Floor
Cheryl Murchison - CC 1st Floor
Chris Perry - CC 1st Floor
Christie Complex
Christie Info Locations - CC 1st Floor
Christie Lobby - CC 1st Floor
Christie North Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 101 - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 119 A - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 119 B/C - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 120 - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 121 A - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 121 B - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 122 - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 123 A - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 123 B - CC 1st Floor
Christie Room 200 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 202 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 203 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 204 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 205 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 206 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 207 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 208 1 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 208 2 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 214 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 215 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 217 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Room 218 - CC 2nd Floor
Christie Triangle - CC 1st Floor
Chuck Kelley - CC 1st Floor
Computer & Network Tech Class ARO102 AROOSTOOK
Computer & Network Tech Lab ARO105 AROOSTOOK
Copy Center - CC 1st Floor
Courtney Cyr - AH
Courtney Cyr - CC 1st Floor
Custodial Storage - CC 1st Floor
Custodial-Acid Tank - CC 1st Floor

D
top
Dave Raymond - CC 2nd Floor
David Wyman - CC 1st Floor
Dean Duplesses - CC 1st Floor
Diesel Hydraulics Classroom - MTB
Diesel Hydraulics Lab - MTB
Dining Commons - RC
Display Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Dorothy Martin - CC 1st Floor
Dwight Clayton - CC 2nd Floor

E
top
Edmunds Conference Center (100) - CC 1st Floor
Edmunds Lobby - CC 1st Floor
Edward Wright - CC 1st Floor
Eileen McDougal - CC 2nd Floor
Employee Lounge - CC 2nd Floor
Employee Lounge - MTB
Eric Pelkey - CC 2nd Floor
ESports Computer Room 1 - CC 1st Floor
ESports Computer Room 2 - CC 1st Floor

F
top
Financial Aid Reception - CC 1st Floor
Follett Bookstore - CC 1st Floor
Frank Pytlak - MTB

G
top
Gayle Dickinson - CC 1st Floor
Gilles StPierre AROOSTOOK
Griffin Goins - CC 1st Floor
Gymnasium - CC 1st Floor
Gymnasium Support - CC 1st Floor

H
top
Harold Kierstead - CC 2nd Floor
Health Center - CC 1st Floor
Heidi Broad Smith - CC 2nd Floor
Historical Display Hall - CC 1st Floor

I
top
IC Trainier - CC 1st Floor
IT Office - CC 1st Floor
IT Office - CC 1st Floor

J
top
Jarrod Flanders - CC 1st Floor
Jason Sargent ACR
Jennifer Graham - CC 2nd Floor
Jessica Bartlett - CC 1st Floor
Jessica Lahey - CC 2nd Floor
Joan Haines - CC 2nd Floor
Johna Lovely - CC 1st Floor
Jon Blanchard - AH
Julie Clark - CC 1st Floor

K
top
Karl Jackson - CC 2nd Floor
Katherine Gordon - Nursing - CC 2nd Floor
Keegan Room - RC
Kelley Ayotte - CC 3rd Floor
Kelly Dooner - CC 1st Floor
Kent DeMerchant - CC 1st Floor

L
top
Labbe Conference Room - RC
Leah Buck - CC 3rd Floor
Librarian - CC 1st Floor
Library - CC 1st Floor
Library Circulation Desk - CC 1st Floor
Library Conference Room 1 - CC 1st Floor
Library Conference Room 2 - CC 1st Floor
Library Magazines - CC 1st Floor
Library One Button - CC 1st Floor
Locker Room - CC 1st Floor
Loren Gordon - MTB

M
top
Mailman Trades Building
Maintenance Facilities
Martin Entrance - CC 1st Floor
Martin Room 105 - CC 1st Floor
Martin Room 106 - CC 1st Floor
Martin Room 107 - CC 1st Floor
Martin Room 209 - CC 2nd Floor
Martin Room 210 - CC 2nd Floor
Martin Room 211 - CC 2nd Floor
Martin Room 212 - CC 2nd Floor
Martin Room 213 1 - CC 2nd Floor
Martin Room 213 2 - CC 2nd Floor
Michael Williams - CC 1st Floor
Michelle Collins - CC 2nd Floor
Michelle Soucy - CC 2nd Floor

N
top
Nancy Hamlin-Cowett - CC 2nd Floor
Nicole Poulin - CC 1st Floor
Nursing Adjunct - CC 2nd Floor
Nursing Simulation Center - CC 2nd Floor
Nursing Simulation Center Lobby - CC 2nd Floor
Nursing Simulation Room 1 - CC 2nd Floor
Nursing Workroom - CC 2nd Floor

O
top
Office - CC 2nd Floor
Office - CC 2nd Floor
Office 108 - AH
Office-Storage - CC 1st Floor

P
top
Pamela Buck - MTB
Paul Lajoie - MTB
PayRoll - CC 1st Floor
Penobscot Hall
Peter Goheen - CC 1st Floor
Plumbing & Heating Lab - MTB
Plumbing & Heating Classroom - MTB
Presidents Reception - CC 3rd Floor

R
top
Rebecca Maynard - CC 1st Floor
Reed Commons Keegan Room - RC
Reed Dining Commons
Residential Construction Classroom - MTB
Residential Construction Lab - MTB
Restrooms - CC 2nd Floor
Restrooms - CC 1st Floor
Restrooms - MTB
Reuben Caron AROOSTOOK
Rhonda Harvey - CC 2nd Floor
Richard Taggett - MTB
Rob Ottaviano - RC
Robert Carlson - CC 2nd Floor
Robert Kaiser - MTB
Robert Rice - MTB
Robert Smith - CC 1st Floor
Rodney Smith Fitness Center - CC 1st Floor
Ruth White - EMBARK - CC 1st Floor
Ryan Drost - CC 2nd Floor

S
top
SA Office - CC 1st Floor
SA Work Room - CC 1st Floor
Sarah Stackhouse - On-Course for College - CC 1st Floor
Security Office - CC 1st Floor
Shannon Cook - CC 1st Floor
Shari Ward - CC 2nd Floor
Shelli Good - CC 1st Floor
Simulation Center Debriefing Room - CC 2nd Floor
Simulation Center Work Room - CC 2nd Floor
Snow Hall Conference Room
Storage - CC 1st Floor
Student Affairs Conference Room - CC 1st Floor
Student Affairs Offices - CC 1st Floor
Sue Bernard - CC 2nd Floor
Susan Beahm - CC 2nd Floor

T
top
Tammy Nelson - CC 1st Floor
Tammy Putnam - CC 1st Floor
Taylor LeBlanc - CC 2nd Floor
Teila Pimental - CC 1st Floor
Tim Crowley - CC 3rd Floor
Todd Maynard - CC 1st Floor
Tom Richard - CC 1st Floor
Trena Soucy - CC 2nd Floor

U
top
Utility Rooms - MTB
Utility Rooms - CC 1st Floor
Utility Rooms - CC 3rd Floor
Utility Rooms - CC 2nd Floor

W
top
Washington Hall
Water Treatment Lab AROOSTOOK
Wayne Kilcollins - CC 1st Floor
Welding Classroom - MTB
Welding Lab - MTB
Wellness Center Class Room 117 - CC 1st Floor
Wellness Center Group Room 116 - CC 1st Floor
Wendy Bradstreet - CC 1st Floor
Wendy Caverhill - CC 1st Floor
William Egeler - CC 1st Floor